Kyle Richards Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Kyle Richards

#97 | Most Popular #7 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 11 January, 1969
BIRTH PLACE Hollywood , Los Angeles , California
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2018) 49 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
HEIGHT in centimeters- 157 cm
in meters- 1.57 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 1”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 55 kg
in Pounds- 121.25 lbs
Last Updated on : January 11, 2018

Other Name: Kyle Egan Richards
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

49 years, 10 months, 6 days old age. Kyle Richards will turn 50 on 11 January, 2019. Only 1 months, 24 days, 12 hours, 2 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Saturday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kyle Richards has celebrated the total number of 49 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 49
    49
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 6
    12%

Biography   Edit

Kyle Richards was born on 11-01-1969 in Hollywood, Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. She is an American Television Actress, Memoirist, Film Actress, Television Personality & Philanthropist who best known for her work in Television Serials.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Kyle Richards's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays