October 02, 2022

Kyrie Irving Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 23, 2018

Kyrie Irving Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Kyrie Irving was born on 23-03-1992 in Melbourne in the state of  Victoria, Australia. He is an American Basketball Player.


Other Name: Kyrie Andrew Irving

Kyrie Irving Popular Videos

Kyrie Irving Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Kyrie Irving's family, relatives;
Father Drederick Irving

Life's Important Dates Of Kyrie Irving

Kyrie Irving Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

30 years, 6months, 9 days old age Kyrie Irving will turn 31 on 23 March, 2023. Only 5 months, 20 days, 1 hours,18 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kyrie Irving has celebrated the total number of 30 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 30
    30
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    17%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%