Kyrie Irving Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Kyrie Irving

#101 | Most Popular #3 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 23 March, 1992
BIRTH PLACE Melbourne , Victoria
COUNTRY Australia
AGE (2019) 26 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Aries
HEIGHT in centimeters- 191 cm
in meters- 1.91 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 3”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 88 kg
in Pounds- 194.01 lbs
Last Updated on : March 23, 2018

Other Name: Kyrie Andrew Irving

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

26 years, 10 months, 29 days old age. Kyrie Irving will turn 27 on 23 March, 2019. Only 1 months, 1 days, 6 hours, 19 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Monday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Kyrie Irving has celebrated the total number of 26 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 26
    26
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    12%

Biography   Edit

Kyrie Irving was born on 23-03-1992 in Melbourne in the state of  Victoria, Australia. He is an American Basketball Player.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Kyrie Irving's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays