January 26, 2022

Laakshi Pathak Wiki, Age, Biography, Boyfriend, Height, Weight, Family, Caste & More

Updated On : April 11, 2021

Laakshi Pathak Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Laakshi Pathak was born on 23-08-1998 in Kashipur, Udham Singh Nagar in the state of Uttarakhand, India. She is an Indian TikTok Star, Instagram Star, Fashion Influencer, Social Media Star & Modal. After getting fame on TikTok and Instagram, she has seen in Punjabi music videos as a model.


Other Name: Lakshi, Luck
Other Professions: Instagram Star Fashion Influencer Social Media Star Model
Appearance: Punjabi

Laakshi Pathak Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Laakshi Pathak

Laakshi Pathak Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

23 years, 5months, 3 days old age Laakshi Pathak will turn 24 on 23 August, 2022. Only 6 months, 27 days, 5 hours,37 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Laakshi Pathak has celebrated the total number of 24 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 24
    24
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%