December 03, 2020

Labrinth Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 4, 2019

Labrinth Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Labrinth was born on 04-01-1989 in Hackney, London, United Kingdom. He is an English Songwriter, Recording Artist, Record Producer, Musician, Rapper & Singer.


Other Name: Timothy Lee McKenzie
Other Professions: Recording Artist Record Producer Musician Rapper Singer
Labrinth Wiki Link

Labrinth Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He has eight siblings including DJ MckNasty, Mac 1, Steve McKenzie, ShezAr, and Sharrelle.

Life's Important Dates Of Labrinth

Labrinth Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

31 years, 10 months, 29 days old age Labrinth will turn 32 on 04 January, 2021. Only 1 months, 10 hours, 47 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Labrinth has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%