July 03, 2022

Lacrim Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 19, 2018

Lacrim Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Lacrim was born on 19-04-1985 in Paris, France. He is a French & Algerian Rapper.


Other Name: Karim Zenoud, LaCrim

Life's Important Dates Of Lacrim

Lacrim Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

37 years, 2months, 14 days old age Lacrim will turn 38 on 19 April, 2023. Only 9 months, 15 days, 9 hours,51 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lacrim has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%