January 22, 2022

Ladha Ramji Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 9, 2018

Short Biography

Ladha Ramji was born on 10-02-1900 in the state of Gujarat, India. He was an Indian Cricket Player.


Other Name: Ramji Ladha Nakum

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

Ladha Ramji died on 20-12-1948 in Rajkot, Gujarat, India. He died at age of 48.

DEATHDAY 20 December,1948 (Tuesday)
DEATH PLACE Rajkot, Gujarat
DEATH COUNTRY India

Life's Important Dates Of Ladha Ramji

Ladha Ramji Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Ladha Ramji was 48 years 10months & 10 days old age.