August 09, 2022

Lady Blossom Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 18, 2018

Short Biography

Lady Blossom was born on 04-04-1959 in Essex, England, United Kingdom. She is an English former Wrestler, Wrestling Manager, Writer & Author.


Other Name: Jeanie Clarke, Jeanie Adams,
Other Professions: Wrestling Manager Writer Author

Life's Important Dates Of Lady Blossom

Lady Blossom Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

63 years, 4months, 5 days old age Lady Blossom will turn 64 on 04 April, 2023. Only 7 months, 25 days, 19 hours,25 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lady Blossom has celebrated the total number of 63 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 63
    63
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    16%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    14%