Lady Isabella Hervey Birthday, Age, Family & Biography

Lady Isabella Hervey

# 7574 | Most Popular #1 |    Like
Profile Views : 344
BIRTHDAY 9 March, 1982
AGE (in 2018) 36 Years Old
HEIGHT in centimeters- 163 cm
in meters- 1.63 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 4”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 55 kg
in Pounds- 121.25 lbs
Last Updated on : March 9, 2018

Other Name: Lady Isabella Frederica Louisa de Pauw, Lady Isabella Frederica Louisa Hervey
More Professions : Television Actress Fitness Trainer

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

36 years, 0 month, 9 days old age Lady Isabella Hervey will turn 37 on 09 March, 2019. Only 11 months, 18 days, 18 hours, 8 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lady Isabella Hervey has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
  • 5
  • 5
  • 4
  • 6
  • 5
  • 6
  • 5

About   Edit

Lady Isabella Hervey is a fantastic Fitness Trainer, Model, and Actress who was born on March 9, 1982, in Monaco with the birth name as Lady Isabella Frederica Louisa Hervey. 


During her childhood, she was extremely passionate about the sports and used to love showjumping. In the year 2004, she got a chance to take part in the reality television show named as The Games which was cast on Channel 4. The show was about the competition among the celebrities such as weightlifting, diving, and gymnastics. This show was primarily filmed in Sheffield. In the consecutive year, she was asked to be the contestant on the television reality show Celebrity Love Island which was in turn cast on ITV. This show demands all the celebrities spend the time period of 5 weeks on the island Fiji. However, in the same year, she was regarded as the face of Playboy UK. 
Most prominently, she has also appeared as the active contestant of the famous reality TV show known as Celebrity MasterChef. This show was actually cast on the BBC One channel for the time period between 2006 and 2011 comprising of 24 celebrities as a whole. Subsequently, she also participated in the TV program named as Vroom Vroom which was screened on Sky One. Her other reality shows include Cirque De Celebrity on Sky One and Hole in the Wall on BBC1. Moreover, she was positioned in the 62nd number in the list of 100 sexiest women in the world by FHM.    

Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Lady Isabella Hervey's family, relatives;

Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays