September 27, 2022

Lady Leshurr Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 14, 2018

Lady Leshurr Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Lady Leshurr was born on 15-12-1988 in Kingshurst, Solihull, West Midlands, United Kingdom. She is an English Singer, Rapper & Record Producer.


Other Name: Melesha O'Garro, Melesha Katrina O'Garro
Other Professions: Rapper Record Producer

Life's Important Dates Of Lady Leshurr

Lady Leshurr Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

33 years, 9months, 12 days old age Lady Leshurr will turn 34 on 15 December, 2022. Only 2 months, 17 days, 8 hours,42 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lady Leshurr has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%