October 26, 2021

Lady Victoria Hervey Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 9, 2018

Lady Victoria Hervey Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Lady Victoria Hervey was born on 06-10-1976 in London in the state of England, United Kingdom. She is an English Model, Socialite & Television Personality.


Other Name: Lady Victoria Frederica Isabella Hervey
Other Professions: Socialite Television Personality
Lady Victoria Hervey Wiki Link

Lady Victoria Hervey Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Lady Victoria Hervey's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Lady Victoria Hervey

Lady Victoria Hervey Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

45 years, 0 month, 20 days old age Lady Victoria Hervey will turn 46 on 06 October, 2022. Only 11 months, 9 days, 10 hours, 6 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lady Victoria Hervey has celebrated the total number of 45 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 45
    45
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%