June 26, 2022

Laeticia Hallyday Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 17, 2018

Laeticia Hallyday Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Laeticia Hallyday was born on 18-03-1975 in Beziers in the state of Herault, France. She is a French Model.


Other Name: Laetitia Boudou, Laetitia Marie Christine Boudou

Laeticia Hallyday Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Laeticia Hallyday's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Laeticia Hallyday

Laeticia Hallyday Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

47 years, 3months, 8 days old age Laeticia Hallyday will turn 48 on 18 March, 2023. Only 8 months, 19 days, 3 hours,4 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Laeticia Hallyday has celebrated the total number of 47 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 47
    47
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 8
    17%
  • 6
    13%