August 12, 2022

Laila Elwi Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 4, 2019

Laila Elwi Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Laila Elwi was born on 04-01-1962 in Cairo, Egypt. She is an Egyptian Film Actress & Television Actress.


Other Name: Laila Olwy, Laila Eloui, Laila Elwy & Laila Ahmed Elwi
Other Professions: Television Actress

Life's Important Dates Of Laila Elwi

Laila Elwi Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

60 years, 7months, 8 days old age Laila Elwi will turn 61 on 04 January, 2023. Only 4 months, 22 days, 8 hours,14 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Laila Elwi has celebrated the total number of 60 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 60
    60
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%