June 24, 2021

Laila Rouass Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 22, 2018

Laila Rouass Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Laila Rouass was born on 22-06-1971 in Stepney, London, United Kingdom. She is a British Film Actress & Television Actress.


Other Name: Laila Abdesselam Rouass
Other Professions: Television Actress
Laila Rouass Wiki Link

Laila Rouass Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Laila Rouass's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Laila Rouass

Laila Rouass Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

50 years, 0 month, 2 days old age Laila Rouass will turn 51 on 22 June, 2022. Only 11 months, 28 days, 15 hours, 14 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Laila Rouass has celebrated the total number of 50 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 50
    50
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%