January 25, 2022

Lakshman Singh Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 28, 2018

Short Biography

Lakshman Singh was born on 14-01-1955 in Indore in the state of Madhya Pradesh, India. He is an Indian Politician.


Other Name: Laxman Singh

Life's Important Dates Of Lakshman Singh

Lakshman Singh Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

67 years, 0month, 11 days old age Lakshman Singh will turn 68 on 14 January, 2023. Only 11 months, 19 days, 21 hours,6 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lakshman Singh has celebrated the total number of 67 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 67
    67
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%