A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Trying to get property of non-object

Filename: models/Homemodel.php

Line Number: 3190

Lakshmi (Actress) Biography, Age, Husband, Children, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

August 15, 2020

Lakshmi (Actress) Biography, Age, Husband, Children, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 21, 2020

Short Biography

Lakshmi was born on 13-12-1952 in Chennai in the state of Tamil Nadu, India. She is an Indian Film Actress, Television Presenter & Television Personality. She is known for her work in Tamil, Malayalam, Kannada, Telugu and Hindi films.


Other Name: Julie, Yaragudipati Venkatalakshmi, Yaragudipati Venkata Mahalakshmi
Other Professions: Television Presenter Television Personality
Appearance: Tamil Malayalam Kannada Telugu Bollywood
Lakshmi Wiki Link

Lakshmi Popular Videos

Lakshmi Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Lakshmi 's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Lakshmi

Lakshmi Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

67 years, 8 months, 2 days old age Lakshmi will turn 68 on 13 December, 2020. Only 3 months, 27 days, 6 hours, 40 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lakshmi has celebrated the total number of 67 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 67
    67
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%