October 23, 2021

Lakshmipathy Balaji Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 26, 2017

Lakshmipathy Balaji Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Lakshmipathy Balaji was born on 27-09-1981 in Chennai in the state of Tamil Nadu, India. He is an Indian Cricket Player.


Other Name: Lakshmi Balaji
Lakshmipathy Balaji Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Lakshmipathy Balaji

Lakshmipathy Balaji Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

40 years, 0 month, 26 days old age Lakshmipathy Balaji will turn 41 on 27 September, 2022. Only 11 months, 3 days, 16 hours, 35 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lakshmipathy Balaji has celebrated the total number of 40 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 40
    40
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%