January 16, 2022

Lal Jr. Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 20, 2018

Lal Jr. Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Lal Jr. was born on 02-06-1988 in Kochi in the state of Kerala, India. He is an Indian Film Director & Film Actor.


Other Name: Jean Paul Lal
Other Professions: Film Actor
Appearance: Malayalam

Life's Important Dates Of Lal Jr.

Lal Jr. Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

33 years, 7months, 14 days old age Lal Jr. will turn 34 on 02 June, 2022. Only 4 months, 16 days, 2 hours,10 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lal Jr. has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%