August 09, 2022

Lalchand Rajput Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 18, 2018

Lalchand Rajput Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Lalchand Rajput was born on 18-12-1961 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. He is an Indian Cricket Player & Cricket Coach.


Other Name: Lalchand Sitaram Rajput
Other Professions: Cricket Coach

Lalchand Rajput Popular Videos

Lalchand Rajput Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Sitaram Chandu Rajput and Premti Sitaram Rajput. He has a son named Akhil Rajput who is also a Cricketer.

Son Akhil Rajput

Life's Important Dates Of Lalchand Rajput

Lalchand Rajput Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

60 years, 7months, 22 days old age Lalchand Rajput will turn 61 on 18 December, 2022. Only 4 months, 8 days, 6 hours,13 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lalchand Rajput has celebrated the total number of 61 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 61
    61
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%