December 09, 2022

Lalit Parimoo Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 14, 2019

Lalit Parimoo Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Lalit Parimoo was born on 28-09-1964 in in the state of Jammu and Kashmir, India. He is an Indian Film Actor, Television Actor, Soap Opera Actor & Theatre Actor.


Other Name: Lalit Parimoo Acharya
Other Professions: Television Actor Soap Opera Actor Theatre Actor
Appearance: Bollywood Hindi

Lalit Parimoo Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Lalit Parimoo

Lalit Parimoo Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

58 years, 2months, 11 days old age Lalit Parimoo will turn 59 on 28 September, 2023. Only 9 months, 18 days, 10 hours,21 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lalit Parimoo has celebrated the total number of 58 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 58
    58
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%