Lane Allen Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Lane Allen

# 0 | Most Popular # |    Like
Profile Views : 114
BIRTHDAY 4 August, 1914
BIRTH PLACE Toronto , Ontario
COUNTRY Canada
AGE (in 1995) 81 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Leo
HEIGHT in centimeters- 168 cm
in meters- 1.68 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 6”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 68 kg
in Pounds- 149.91 lbs
Last Updated on : January 17, 2018

Other Name: Lane Allan

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

Lane Allen was 81 years & 1 day old age.



About   Edit

Lane Allen was born on 04-08-1914 in Toronto in the state of Ontario, Canada. He is a Canadian Film Actor.

Death Info

Lane Allen died on 05-08-1995 in Los Angeles, California, United States at the age of 81.

DEATHDAY DEATH PLACE DEATH COUNTRY
5 August, 1995 Los Angeles, California United States


Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Lane Allen's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays