September 26, 2022

Lanny Poffo Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 14, 2018

Short Biography

Lanny Poffo was born on 28-12-1954 in Calgary, Alberta, Canada. He is a Canadian & American Wrestler, Motivator, Poet & Film Actor.


Other Name: Lanny Mark Poffo, Leaping Lanny Poffo , The Genius
Other Professions: Motivator Poet Film Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Lanny Poffo

Lanny Poffo Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

67 years, 8months, 29 days old age Lanny Poffo will turn 68 on 28 December, 2022. Only 3 months, 1 days, 2 hours,6 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lanny Poffo has celebrated the total number of 68 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 68
    68
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 11
    16%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%