January 28, 2022

Lara Bingle Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 22, 2018

Short Biography

Lara Bingle was born on 22-06-1987 in Cronulla, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia. She is an Australian Model & Media Personality.


Other Name: Lara Worthington, Lara Bingle Worthington
Other Professions: Media Personality

Lara Bingle Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Lara Bingle's family, relatives;
Husband Sam Worthington

Life's Important Dates Of Lara Bingle

Lara Bingle Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

34 years, 7months, 6 days old age Lara Bingle will turn 35 on 22 June, 2022. Only 4 months, 24 days, 7 hours,3 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lara Bingle has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%