October 02, 2022

Lara Lewington Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 11, 2018

Lara Lewington Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Lara Lewington was born on 11-05-1979 in Chichester, England, United Kingdom. She is an English Television Presenter & Journalist.


Other Name: Danielle Lara Lewington
Other Professions: Journalist

Life's Important Dates Of Lara Lewington

Lara Lewington Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

43 years, 4months, 22 days old age Lara Lewington will turn 44 on 10 May, 2023. Only 7 months, 7 days, 13 hours,36 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lara Lewington has celebrated the total number of 43 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 43
    43
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%