August 11, 2020

Lara Stone Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 20, 2018

Lara Stone Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Lara Stone was born on 20-12-1983 in Geldrop, Noord-Brabant, Netherlands. She is a Dutch Model & Film Actress.


Other Name: Lara Catherina Stone
Other Professions: Film Actress
Lara Stone Wiki Link

Lara Stone Popular Videos

Lara Stone Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Michael Stone and Catherina Stone. She was married to actor David Walliams from 010 to 2015 and together has a son named Alfred Walliams.

Life's Important Dates Of Lara Stone

Lara Stone Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 7 months, 22 days old age Lara Stone will turn 37 on 20 December, 2020. Only 4 months, 8 days, 18 hours, 8 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lara Stone has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%