January 28, 2022

Larissa Riquelme Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 22, 2018

Larissa Riquelme Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Larissa Riquelme was born on 22-02-1985 in the state of Asuncion, Paraguay. She is a Paraguayan Model & Television Actress.


Other Name: Larissa Mabel Riquelme Frutos
Other Professions: Television Actress

Larissa Riquelme Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Larissa Riquelme's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Larissa Riquelme

Larissa Riquelme Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 11months, 6 days old age Larissa Riquelme will turn 37 on 22 February, 2022. Only 24 days, 14 hours,31 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Larissa Riquelme has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%