June 28, 2022

Lark Voorhies Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 16, 2018

Lark Voorhies Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Lark Voorhies was born on 25-03-1974 in Nashville in the state of Tennessee, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress & Soap Opera Actress.


Other Name: Lark Holloway
Other Professions: Television Actress Soap Opera Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Lark Voorhies

Lark Voorhies Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

48 years, 3months, 3 days old age Lark Voorhies will turn 49 on 25 March, 2023. Only 8 months, 24 days, 14 hours,43 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lark Voorhies has celebrated the total number of 48 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 48
    48
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 8
    17%
  • 6
    13%