Laszlo Biro Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Laszlo Biro

#81 | Most Popular #23 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 29 September, 1899
BIRTH PLACE Budapest
COUNTRY Hungary
AGE (in 1985) 86 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Libra
HEIGHT N/A
WEIGHT N/A
Last Updated on : September 29, 2018

Other Name: László Bíró, László József Bíró, Ladislao José Biro, László József Schweiger
Other Professions : Journalist Writer Author

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

Laszlo Biro was 86 years & 25 days old age.



Biography   Edit

Laszlo Biro was born on 29-09-1899 in Budapest, Hungary. He was a Hungarian Inventor, Journalist, Writer & Author.

Death Info

Laszlo Biro died on 24 October, 1985, in Buenos Aires, Argentina. On his birthday, Inventors' Day of Argentina is celebrated.

DEATHDAY DEATH PLACE DEATH COUNTRY
24 October, 1985 Buenos Aires Argentina



Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays