January 28, 2022

LaTanya Richardson Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 21, 2017

LaTanya Richardson Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

LaTanya Richardson was born on 21-10-1949 in Atlanta, Georgia, United States. She is an American Theatre Actress, Television Actress, Film Actress & Film Producer.


Other Name: LaTanya Richardson Jackson
Other Professions: Television Actress Film Actress Film Producer
Appearance: Hollywood

LaTanya Richardson Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She is married to Samuel L. Jackson since 1980. She has a daughter named Zoe Jackson.

Life's Important Dates Of LaTanya Richardson

LaTanya Richardson Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

72 years, 3months, 7 days old age LaTanya Richardson will turn 73 on 21 October, 2022. Only 8 months, 22 days, 20 hours,33 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

LaTanya Richardson has celebrated the total number of 73 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 73
    73
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%