August 05, 2020

Latha Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 21, 2018

Short Biography

Latha was born on 07-06-1953 in Tamil Nadu, India. She is an Indian Film Actress.


Other Name: M.G.R. Latha, Latha Sethupathy
Appearance: Tamil Telugu Malayalam Kannada
Latha Wiki Link

Latha Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Latha 's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Latha

Latha Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

67 years, 1 month, 29 days old age Latha will turn 68 on 07 June, 2021. Only 10 months, 1 days, 2 hours, 2 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Latha has celebrated the total number of 67 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 67
    67
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%