January 28, 2022

Laura Alleway Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 10, 2019

Laura Alleway Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Laura Alleway was born on 28-11-1989 in Melbourne in the state of Victoria, Australia. She is an Australian Football Player.


Other Name: Laura Colleen Gloria Alleway

Life's Important Dates Of Laura Alleway

Laura Alleway Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

32 years, 2months, 0 day old age Laura Alleway will turn 33 on 28 November, 2022. Only 9 months, 30 days, 20 hours,23 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Laura Alleway has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%