September 23, 2021

Laura Haddock Biography, Age, Husband, Children, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 24, 2020

Laura Haddock Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Laura Haddock was born on 21-08-1985 in Enfield in the state of London, United Kingdom. She is an English Film Actress, Theatre Actress & Television Actress who is known for her acting in the Hollywood Films and TV Series.


Other Name: Laura Jane Haddock
Other Professions: Theatre Actress Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood
Laura Haddock Wiki Link

Laura Haddock Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Laura Haddock's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Laura Haddock

Laura Haddock Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 1 month, 2 days old age Laura Haddock will turn 37 on 21 August, 2022. Only 10 months, 28 days, 6 hours, 15 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Laura Haddock has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%