December 05, 2022

Laura Silverman Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 10, 2018

Laura Silverman Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Laura Silverman was born on 10-06-1966 in Bedford in the state of New Hampshire, United States. She is an American  Film Actress, Voice Artist, Television Actress & Writer.


Other Name: Laura Jane Silverman
Other Professions: Voice Artist Television Actress Writer
Appearance: Hollywood

Laura Silverman Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Laura Silverman's family, relatives;
Sister Sarah Silverman

Life's Important Dates Of Laura Silverman

Laura Silverman Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

56 years, 5months, 25 days old age Laura Silverman will turn 57 on 10 June, 2023. Only 6 months, 4 days, 13 hours,29 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Laura Silverman has celebrated the total number of 56 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 56
    56
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%