July 17, 2019

Lauren Holly Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 17, 2018

Other Name: Lauren Michael Holly
Other Professions: Television Actress Voice Artist Soap Opera Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Lauren Holly Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


55 years, 8 months, 19 days old age Lauren Holly will turn 56 on 28 October, 2019. Only 3 months, 10 days, 11 hours, 47 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lauren Holly has celebrated the total number of 55 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 55
    55
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%

Short Biography

Lauren Holly was born on 28-10-1963 in Bristol in the state of Pennsylvania, United States. She is an American Canadian Film Actress, Television Actress, Voice Artist & Soap Opera Actor.

Lauren Holly Wiki Link

Lauren Holly Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Lauren Holly's family, relatives;

Lauren Holly Popularity on Social Media