Lauren Holly Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


BIRTHDAY 28 October, 1963
BIRTH PLACE Bristol , Pennsylvania
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2019) 55 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Scorpio
HEIGHT in centimeters- 165 cm
in meters- 1.65 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 4”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 59 kg
in Pounds- 130.07 lbs
Last Updated on : January 17, 2018

Other Name: Lauren Michael Holly
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

55 years, 4 months, 27 days old age. Lauren Holly will turn 56 on 28 October, 2019. Only 7 months, 19 hours, 52 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Monday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lauren Holly has celebrated the total number of 55 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 55
    55
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%

Biography   Edit

Lauren Holly was born on 28-10-1963 in Bristol in the state of Pennsylvania, United States. She is an American Canadian Film Actress, Television Actress, Voice Artist & Soap Opera Actor.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Lauren Holly's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays