January 27, 2022

Lauren Jauregui Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 27, 2018

Lauren Jauregui Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Lauren Jauregui was born on 27-06-1996 in Miami in the state of Florida, United States. She is an American Singer & Musician.


Other Name: Lauren Michelle Jauregui
Other Professions: Musician

Life's Important Dates Of Lauren Jauregui

Lauren Jauregui Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

25 years, 7months, 0 day old age Lauren Jauregui will turn 26 on 27 June, 2022. Only 4 months, 30 days, 9 hours,58 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lauren Jauregui has celebrated the total number of 26 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 26
    26
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%