December 06, 2021

Lauren London Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 16, 2020

Lauren London Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Lauren London was born on 05-12-1984 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress, Television Personality & Model who well known for her work in Hollywood.


Other Name: Lauren Nicole London
Other Professions: Television Actress Television Personality Model
Appearance: Hollywood
Lauren London Wiki Link

Lauren London Popular Videos

Lauren London Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She is in a relationship with Nipsey Hussle and has a son named Kross Asghedom. Previously, she was in a relationship with Lil Wayne and also has a son from him named Cameron Cater.

Life's Important Dates Of Lauren London

Lauren London Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

37 years, 0 month, 1 day old age Lauren London will turn 38 on 05 December, 2022. Only 11 months, 28 days, 12 hours, 16 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lauren London has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%