Lauren Miller Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Lauren Miller

# 8602 | Most Popular #3 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 24 July, 1982
BIRTH PLACE Lakeland , Florida
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2018) 36 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Leo
HEIGHT in centimeters- 163 cm
in meters- 1.63 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 4”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 52 kg
in Pounds- 114.64 lbs
Last Updated on : April 15, 2018

Other Name: Lauren Anne Miller
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

36 years, 2 months, 24 days old age. Lauren Miller will turn 37 on 24 July, 2019. Only 9 months, 5 days, 26 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Saturday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lauren Miller has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%

About   Edit

Lauren Miller was born on 24-07-1982 in Lakeland in the state of Florida, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress, Film Producer & Screenwriter.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Lauren Miller's family, relatives;

Lauren was born to Scott Miller and Adele. She has an elder brother Daniel M. Miller who is a Film Producer. She is married to Actor/Comedian Seth Rogen in 2011 after dating since 2004.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays