January 18, 2022

Lauren Miller Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 15, 2018

Lauren Miller Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Lauren Miller was born on 24-07-1982 in Lakeland in the state of Florida, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress, Film Producer & Screenwriter.


Other Name: Lauren Anne Miller
Other Professions: Television Actress Film Producer Screenwriter
Appearance: Hollywood

Lauren Miller Popular Videos

Lauren Miller Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Lauren was born to Scott Miller and Adele. She has an elder brother Daniel M. Miller who is a Film Producer. She is married to Actor/Comedian Seth Rogen in 2011 after dating since 2004.

Life's Important Dates Of Lauren Miller

Lauren Miller Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

39 years, 5months, 25 days old age Lauren Miller will turn 40 on 24 July, 2022. Only 6 months, 5 days, 1 hours,27 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lauren Miller has celebrated the total number of 40 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 40
    40
  • 7
    18%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%