August 15, 2022

Lauren Platt Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Facts, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 7, 2021

Lauren Platt Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Lauren Platt was born on 07-10-1997 in Basildon in the state of Essex, United Kingdom. She is an English Singer, Television Presenter & Television Personality.


Other Name: Lauren Nicole Platt
Other Professions: Television Presenter Television Personality
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Lauren Platt

Lauren Platt Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

24 years, 10months, 8 days old age Lauren Platt will turn 25 on 07 October, 2022. Only 1 months, 21 days, 13 hours,55 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lauren Platt has celebrated the total number of 25 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 25
    25
  • 4
    16%
  • 3
    12%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    16%
  • 4
    16%
  • 4
    16%
  • 3
    12%