December 09, 2022

Lauren Socha Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 12, 2018

Lauren Socha Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Lauren Socha was born on 09-06-1990 in Derby, Derbyshire, United Kingdom. She is an English Television Actress & Film Actress.


Other Name: Lauren Marie Socha
Other Professions: Film Actress

Life's Important Dates Of Lauren Socha

Lauren Socha Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

32 years, 6months, 0 day old age Lauren Socha will turn 33 on 09 June, 2023. Only 5 months, 30 days, 11 hours,56 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lauren Socha has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%