January 24, 2022

Laurence Leboeuf Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 13, 2021

Laurence Leboeuf Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Laurence Leboeuf was born on 13-12-1985 in Montreal in the state of Quebec, Canada. She is a Canadian Film Actress, Television Actress & Model.


Other Name: Laurence Charlotte Leboeuf
Other Professions: Television Actress Model
Appearance: English

Laurence Leboeuf Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Laurence Leboeuf

Laurence Leboeuf Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 1month, 11 days old age Laurence Leboeuf will turn 37 on 13 December, 2022. Only 10 months, 18 days, 1 hours,18 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Laurence Leboeuf has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%