September 17, 2019

Lauri Peters Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 29, 2018

Other Name: Patricia Peterson
Other Professions: Television Actress Theatre Actress Dancer Singer Author
Appearance: Hollywood

Lauri Peters Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


76 years, 2 months, 15 days old age Lauri Peters will turn 77 on 02 July, 2020. Only 9 months, 14 days, 7 hours, 28 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lauri Peters has celebrated the total number of 76 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 76
    76
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    16%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 10
    13%
  • 10
    13%
  • 11
    14%

Short Biography

Lauri Peters was born on 02-07-1943 in Detroit in the state of Michigan, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress, Theatre Actress, Dancer, Singer & Author.

Lauri Peters Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Lauri Peters