May 28, 2020

Top Trending

  • Rana Daggubati got engaged to Miheeka Bajaj on 21-05-2020
  • WWE Wrestler Shad Gaspard died at 39
  • Actor Hagen Mills attempted murder-suicide at 29
  • Actor Ken Osmond died at 76
  • Ratnakar Matkari died at 81
  • Lynn Shelton died at 54 from unidentified blood disorder
  • Phyllis George died at 70
  • Fred Willard died at 86
  • Actor Frank Bielec died by heart attack at 72
  • Roy Horn died at 75 from COVID-19
  • Laurie Holden Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

    Updated On : December 17, 2018

    Other Name: Heather Laurie Holden
    Other Professions: Film Producer Model Activist Executive Producer Television Actress Theatre Actress Voice Artist
    Appearance: Hollywood

    Laurie Holden Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


    50 years, 5 months, 11 days old age Laurie Holden will turn 51 on 17 December, 2020. Only 6 months, 18 days, 2 hours, 51 minutes has left for her next birthday.

    Wednesday
    Thursday
    Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

    Laurie Holden has celebrated the total number of 50 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

    • 50
      50
    • 7
      14%
    • 8
      16%
    • 7
      14%
    • 7
      14%
    • 7
      14%
    • 7
      14%
    • 7
      14%

    Short Biography

    Laurie Holden was born on 17-12-1969 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Film Producer, Model, Activist, Executive Producer, Television Actress, Theatre Actress & Voice Artist who known for her work in Hollywood industry.

    Laurie Holden Wiki Link

    Laurie Holden Family, Relatives and Other Relations

    She was born to Glen Corbett and Adrienne Ellis. She has three brothers named Christopher Holden, Michael Anderson Jr., and David C. Anderson. 

    Life's Important Dates Of Laurie Holden

    Laurie Holden Popularity on Social Media