Laurie Holden Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Laurie Holden

#97 | Most Popular #8 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 17 December, 1969
BIRTH PLACE Los Angeles , California
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2019) 49 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 169 cm
in meters- 1.69 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 6”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 55 kg
in Pounds- 121.25 lbs
Last Updated on : December 17, 2018

Other Name: Heather Laurie Holden
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

49 years, 3 months, 4 days old age. Laurie Holden will turn 50 on 17 December, 2019. Only 8 months, 25 days, 4 hours, 25 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Wednesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Laurie Holden has celebrated the total number of 49 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 49
    49
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 6
    12%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%

Biography   Edit

Laurie Holden was born on 17-12-1969 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Film Producer, Model, Activist, Executive Producer, Television Actress, Theatre Actress & Voice Artist who known for her work in Hollywood industry.



Family Relatives and Relation

She was born to Glen Corbett and Adrienne Ellis. She has three brothers named Christopher Holden, Michael Anderson Jr., and David C. Anderson. 


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays