December 10, 2022

Lauro Chartrand Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 10, 2017

Short Biography

Lauro Chartrand was born on 24-09-1965 in Seattle in the state of Washington, United States. He is an American Film Actor & Television Actor.


Other Name: Lash
Other Professions: Television Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Lauro Chartrand Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Lauro Chartrand's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Lauro Chartrand

Lauro Chartrand Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

57 years, 2months, 16 days old age Lauro Chartrand will turn 58 on 24 September, 2023. Only 9 months, 13 days, 17 hours,34 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lauro Chartrand has celebrated the total number of 57 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 57
    57
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%