June 25, 2022

Laxmikant Parsekar Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 4, 2018

Laxmikant Parsekar Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Laxmikant Parsekar was born on 04-07-1956 in Pernem, North Goa in the state of Goa, India. He is an Indian Politician & was the Chief Minister of Goa.


Other Name: Laxmikant Yashwant Parsekar
Other Professions: Chief Minister

Life's Important Dates Of Laxmikant Parsekar

Laxmikant Parsekar Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

65 years, 11months, 21 days old age Laxmikant Parsekar will turn 66 on 04 July, 2022. Only 8 days, 16 hours,53 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Laxmikant Parsekar has celebrated the total number of 66 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 66
    66
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%