Layla El Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Layla El

#101 | Most Popular #3 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 25 June, 1977
BIRTH PLACE London
COUNTRY United Kingdom
AGE (2019) 41 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Cancer
HEIGHT in centimeters- 155 cm
in meters- 1.55 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 1”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 61 kg
in Pounds- 134.48 lbs
Last Updated on : June 25, 2018

Other Name: Layla Young, Layla
Other Professions : Model Wrestler
Appearance: WWE

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

41 years, 7 months, 29 days old age. Layla El will turn 42 on 25 June, 2019. Only 4 months, 1 days, 36 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Saturday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Layla El has celebrated the total number of 41 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 41
    41
  • 6
    15%
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%

Biography   Edit

Layla El was born on 25-06-1977 in London, United Kingdom. She is an English Dancer, Model & Wrestler.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Layla El's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays