January 28, 2022

Layla El Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 25, 2018

Layla El Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Layla El was born on 25-06-1977 in London, United Kingdom. She is an English Dancer, Model & Wrestler.


Other Name: Layla Young, Layla
Other Professions: Model Wrestler
Appearance: WWE

Layla El Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Layla El's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Layla El

Layla El Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

44 years, 7months, 3 days old age Layla El will turn 45 on 25 June, 2022. Only 4 months, 27 days, 14 hours,34 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Layla El has celebrated the total number of 45 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 45
    45
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%