January 28, 2022

LeAnn Rimes Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 28, 2017

LeAnn Rimes Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

LeAnn Rimes was born on 28-08-1982 in Jackson in the state of Mississippi, United States. She is an American Singer, Songwriter, Recording Artist, Film Actress, Television Actress & Author.


Other Name: Margaret LeAnn Rimes Cibrian
Other Professions: Songwriter Recording Artist Film Actress Television Actress Author
Appearance: Bollywood

Life's Important Dates Of LeAnn Rimes

LeAnn Rimes Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

39 years, 5months, 0 day old age LeAnn Rimes will turn 40 on 28 August, 2022. Only 6 months, 30 days, 21 hours,15 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

LeAnn Rimes has celebrated the total number of 40 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 40
    40
  • 7
    18%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%