October 22, 2020

Lee Brennan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 21, 2019

Lee Brennan Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Lee Brennan was born on 27-09-1973 in Carlisle, Cumbria, United Kingdom. He is an English & Singer, Songwriter, Dancer & Film Actor.


Other Name: Lee Anthony Brennan
Other Professions: Songwriter Dancer Film Actor
Lee Brennan Wiki Link

Lee Brennan Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Lee Brennan's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Lee Brennan

Lee Brennan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

47 years, 0 month, 25 days old age Lee Brennan will turn 48 on 27 September, 2021. Only 11 months, 4 days, 3 hours, 47 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lee Brennan has celebrated the total number of 47 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 47
    47
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%