November 13, 2019

Lee Donghae Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 15, 2018

Other Name: Lee Dong-hae
Other Professions: Songwriter Film Actor Television Actor Musician Radio Host Television Presenter

Lee Donghae Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


33 years, 0 month, 29 days old age Lee Donghae will turn 34 on 15 October, 2020. Only 11 months, 1 days, 9 hours, 2 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lee Donghae has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%

Short Biography

Lee Donghae was born on 15-10-1986 in Mokpo, South Jeolla, South Korea. He is a South Korean Singer, Songwriter, Film Actor, Television Actor, Musician, Radio Host & Television Presenter.

Lee Donghae Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Lee Donghae

Lee Donghae Popularity on Social Media