August 12, 2022

Lee Jang-kun Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 6, 2019

Lee Jang-kun Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Lee Jang-kun was born on 09-11-1992 in the state of Busan, South Korea with Scorpio birthsign. He is an South Korean & Indian Kabaddi Player.


Other Name: babumoshai of bengal

Life's Important Dates Of Lee Jang-kun

Lee Jang-kun Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

29 years, 9months, 3 days old age Lee Jang-kun will turn 30 on 09 November, 2022. Only 2 months, 27 days, 8 hours,16 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lee Jang-kun has celebrated the total number of 30 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 30
    30
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    17%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%