November 26, 2022

Lee Joon-gi Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 17, 2018

Lee Joon-gi Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Lee Joon-gi was born on 17-04-1982 in Busan, South Korea. He is a South Korean Film Actor, Television Actor, Singer & Model.


Other Name: Lee Joon-ki
Other Professions: Television Actor Singer Model

Life's Important Dates Of Lee Joon-gi

Lee Joon-gi Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

40 years, 7months, 9 days old age Lee Joon-gi will turn 41 on 17 April, 2023. Only 4 months, 21 days, 10 hours,30 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lee Joon-gi has celebrated the total number of 40 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 40
    40
  • 7
    18%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%