July 05, 2020

Lee Jun-ho Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 25, 2018

Other Name: Lee Junho
Other Professions: Songwriter Dancer Film Actor Television Actor Composer Musician

Short Biography

Lee Jun-ho was born on 25-01-1990 in Goyang in the state of Gyeonggi-do, South Korea. He is a South Korean Singer, Songwriter, Dancer, Film Actor & Television Actor.

Lee Jun-ho Wiki Link

Lee Jun-ho Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


30 years, 5 months, 10 days old age Lee Jun-ho will turn 31 on 25 January, 2021. Only 6 months, 19 days, 7 hours, 30 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Lee Jun-ho has celebrated the total number of 30 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 30
    30
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    17%
  • 5
    17%

Life's Important Dates Of Lee Jun-ho

Lee Jun-ho Popularity on Social Media